9/13-9/16/2018

ICF World Dragon Boat Championships

Lake Lanier Olympic Park
Gainesville, GA USA

Start List

1: 8:00 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 500m (10sMa40Mx500)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 ITA 40+
Italy
3 CAN 40+
Canada
4 USA 50+
United States
5 USA 40+
United States
6 GER 50+
Germany

2: 8:10 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 500m (10sMa40Mx500)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 CAN 50+
Canada
3 HUN 40+
Hungary
4 ITA 50+
Italy
5 GER 40+
Germany
6 PHI
Philippines

3: 8:20 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (10sSrMx500)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 GER
Germany
3 USA
United States
4 CZE
Czech Republic
5 FRA
France

4: 8:30 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (10sSrMx500)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 PHI
Philippines
3 CAN
Canada
4 HUN
Hungary
5 ITA
Italy

5: 8:40 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Jr Mixed 500m (10sJrMx500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 USA
United States
4 SUI
Switzerland

6: 9:00 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 500m (10sMa40Mx500)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
1 USA 50+
United States
2 CAN 50+
Canada
3 PHI
Philippines
4 CAN 40+
Canada
5 GER 50+
Germany

7: 9:20 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (10sSrMx500)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
2 ITA
Italy
3 CAN
Canada
4 GER
Germany
5 CZE
Czech Republic

8: 9:40 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Jr Men 500m (10sJrM500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
3 USA
United States
4 CZE
Czech Republic

9: 9:50 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 500m (10sMa40Mx500)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 GER 50+
Germany
2 USA 40+
United States
3 GER 40+
Germany
4 ITA 40+
Italy
5 HUN 40+
Hungary
6 PHI
Philippines

10: 10:10 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (10sSrMx500)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CAN
Canada
2 FRA
France
3 PHI
Philippines
4 USA
United States
5 HUN
Hungary
6 GER
Germany

11: 10:40 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Jr Men 500m (10sJrM500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 USA
United States

11T: 10:40 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Jr Men 500m (10sJrM500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 CZE
Czech Republic

12: 10:50 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 500m (10sMa40M500)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 USA 50+
United States
3 HUN 40+
Hungary
4 ITA 40+
Italy
5 CAN 40+
Canada
6 GER 40+
Germany

13: 11:00 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 500m (10sMa40M500)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 CAN 50+
Canada
3 GER 50+
Germany
4 USA 40+
United States
5 CZE
Czech Republic
6 PHI
Philippines

14: 11:10 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Men 500m (10sSrM500)

Heat 1
# Competitor
1 GER
Germany
2 CAN
Canada
3 ARM
Armenia
4 UKR
Ukraine
5 USA
United States

15: 11:20 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Men 500m (10sSrM500)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 ITA
Italy
4 PHI
Philippines
5 HUN
Hungary

16: 11:30 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 500m (10sMa40W500)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 CAN 40+
Canada
3 USA 40+
United States
4 CAN 50+
Canada
5 GER 40+
Germany

17: 11:40 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 500m (10sMa40W500)

Heat 2
# Competitor
3 USA 50+
United States
4 ITA
Italy
5 GER 50+
Germany

18: 11:50 AM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Women 500m (10sSrW500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
1 HUN
Hungary
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 GER
Germany
4 CAN
Canada
5 USA
United States

19: 1:10 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 500m (10sMa40M500)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
1 USA 50+
United States
2 PHI
Philippines
3 GER 50+
Germany
4 ITA 40+
Italy
5 CAN 40+
Canada
6 CAN 50+
Canada

20: 1:20 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Men 500m (10sSrM500)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 ITA
Italy
4 CAN
Canada
5 USA
United States

21: 1:30 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 500m (10sMa40W500)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
3 USA 50+
United States
4 CAN 40+
Canada
5 CAN 50+
Canada

22: 1:40 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Women 500m (10sSrW500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
2 HUN
Hungary
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 GER
Germany
5 USA
United States
6 CAN
Canada

22T: 1:40 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Sr Women 500m (10sSrW500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 GER
Germany
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 USA
United States
4 CAN
Canada

23: 1:50 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Jr Mixed 500m (10sJrMx500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 USA
United States
5 SUI
Switzerland

23T: 1:50 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Jr Mixed 500m (10sJrMx500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 SUI
Switzerland

24: 2:00 PM [9/13] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 500m (10sMa40M500)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 PHI
Philippines
2 GER 40+
Germany
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 HUN 40+
Hungary
5 USA 40+
United States
6 GER 50+
Germany

25: 2:30 PM [9/13] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (20sSrMx500)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 RUS
Russia
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 HUN
Hungary
5 USA
United States

26: 2:40 PM [9/13] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (20sSrMx500)

Heat 2
# Competitor
3 PHI
Philippines
4 GER
Germany
5 CAN
Canada

27: 3:00 PM [9/13] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 500m (20sMa40Mx500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
1 ITA 40+
Italy
2 USA 50+
United States
3 CAN 50+
Canada
4 CAN 40+
Canada
5 USA 40+
United States

28: 3:30 PM [9/13] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (20sSrMx500)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
3 CAN
Canada
4 USA
United States

29: 3:50 PM [9/13] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 500m (20sMa40Mx500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
2 USA 40+
United States
3 USA 50+
United States
4 ITA 40+
Italy
5 CAN 40+
Canada
6 CAN 50+
Canada

29T: 3:50 PM [9/13] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 500m (20sMa40Mx500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 ITA 40+
Italy
2 USA 50+
United States
3 USA 40+
United States
4 CAN 40+
Canada
5 CAN 50+
Canada

30: 4:20 PM [9/13] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 500m (20sSrMx500)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CAN
Canada
2 HUN
Hungary
3 PHI
Philippines
4 CZE
Czech Republic
5 GER
Germany
6 USA
United States

31: 8:00 AM [9/14] - 10-Seater Sr Men 500m (10sSrM500)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CZE
Czech Republic
2 GER
Germany
3 PHI
Philippines
4 UKR
Ukraine
5 HUN
Hungary
6 ITA
Italy

32: 8:10 AM [9/14] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 500m (10sMa40W500)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CAN 40+
Canada
2 USA 40+
United States
3 GER 50+
Germany
4 GER 40+
Germany
5 ITA
Italy
6 USA 50+
United States

33: 8:40 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Sr Women 500m (20sSrW500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
3 USA
United States
4 CAN
Canada

34: 8:50 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Sr Men 500m (20sSrM500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
1 ITA
Italy
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 CAN
Canada
4 HUN
Hungary
5 USA
United States

35: 9:00 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Men 500m (20sMa40M500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
2 GER 40+
Germany
3 USA 40+
United States
4 CAN 40+
Canada

36: 9:10 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Women 500m (20sMa40W500)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
2 USA 40+
United States
3 GER 40+
Germany
4 CAN 40+
Canada

37: 9:30 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Sr Women 500m (20sSrW500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 CAN
Canada
4 USA
United States

37T: 9:30 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Sr Women 500m (20sSrW500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 CAN
Canada

38: 9:40 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Sr Men 500m (20sSrM500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
2 USA
United States
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 HUN
Hungary
5 ITA
Italy
6 CAN
Canada

38T: 9:40 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Sr Men 500m (20sSrM500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 HUN
Hungary
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 ITA
Italy
4 USA
United States

39: 9:50 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Men 500m (20sMa40M500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 USA 40+
United States
4 GER 40+
Germany
5 CAN 40+
Canada

39T: 9:50 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Men 500m (20sMa40M500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 GER 40+
Germany
2 USA 40+
United States
3 CAN 40+
Canada

40: 10:00 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Women 500m (20sMa40W500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 USA 40+
United States
4 GER 40+
Germany
5 CAN 40+
Canada

40T: 10:00 AM [9/14] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Women 500m (20sMa40W500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 GER 40+
Germany
2 USA 40+
United States
3 CAN 40+
Canada

41: 1:00 PM [9/14] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 2000m (20sMa40Mx2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CAN 50+
Canada
2 GER 40+
Germany
3 USA 40+
United States
4 USA 50+
United States
5 CAN 40+
Canada
6 ITA 40+
Italy
7 PHI 40+
Philippines

42: 1:40 PM [9/14] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 2000m (20sSrMx2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CZE
Czech Republic
2 USA
United States
3 PHI
Philippines
4 CAN
Canada
5 GER
Germany
6 HUN
Hungary
7 ITA
Italy

43: 2:20 PM [9/14] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 2000m (10sMa40W2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 ITA 40+
Italy
2 GER 40+
Germany
3 USA 50+
United States
4 GER 50+
Germany
5 CAN 50+
Canada
6 CAN 40+
Canada
7 USA 40+
United States

44a: 3:00 PM [9/14] - 10-Seater Jr Men 2000m (10sJrM2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 CZE
Czech Republic

44b: 3:00 PM [9/14] - 10-Seater Sr Women 2000m (10sSrW2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
3 HUN
Hungary
4 GER
Germany
5 CZE
Czech Republic
6 CAN
Canada
7 USA
United States

45: 3:40 PM [9/14] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 2000m (10sMa40M2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 USA 50+
United States
2 HUN 40+
Hungary
3 CAN 40+
Canada
4 GER 40+
Germany
5 GER 50+
Germany
6 USA 40+
United States
7 CZE 40+
Czech Republic
8 CAN 50+
Canada
9 ITA 40+
Italy

46: 4:20 PM [9/14] - 10-Seater Sr Men 2000m (10sSrM2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 ITA
Italy
2 HUN
Hungary
3 GER
Germany
4 USA
United States
5 CAN
Canada
6 CZE
Czech Republic
7 UKR
Ukraine

47: 8:00 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 200m (10sMa40Mx200)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 CAN 40+
Canada
3 GER 50+
Germany
4 USA 40+
United States
5 HUN 40+
Hungary
6 ITA 50+
Italy

48: 8:10 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 200m (10sMa40Mx200)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 ITA 40+
Italy
3 CAN 50+
Canada
4 USA 50+
United States
5 PHI 40+
Philippines
6 GER 40+
Germany

49: 8:20 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (10sSrMx200)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 ARM
Armenia
3 FRA
France
4 PHI
Philippines
5 GER
Germany
6 ITA
Italy

50: 8:30 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (10sSrMx200)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 CAN
Canada
4 USA
United States
5 HUN
Hungary

51: 8:40 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Jr Mixed 200m (10sJrMx200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
3 SUI
Switzerland
4 CZE
Czech Republic
5 USA
United States

52: 9:00 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 200m (10sMa40Mx200)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
2 CAN 50+
Canada
3 PHI 40+
Philippines
4 GER 50+
Germany
5 CAN 40+
Canada
6 USA 50+
United States

53: 9:20 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (10sSrMx200)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
1 ARM
Armenia
2 CAN
Canada
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 GER
Germany
5 ITA
Italy

54: 9:40 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Jr Men 200m (10sJrM200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 USA
United States

55: 9:50 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 200m (10sMa40Mx200)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CAN 40+
Canada
2 USA 40+
United States
3 GER 40+
Germany
4 HUN 40+
Hungary
5 ITA 40+
Italy
6 PHI 40+
Philippines

56: 10:10 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (10sSrMx200)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 GER
Germany
2 FRA
France
3 HUN
Hungary
4 PHI
Philippines
5 USA
United States
6 ITA
Italy

57: 10:40 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Jr Men 200m (10sJrM200)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 USA
United States
4 CZE
Czech Republic

57T: 10:40 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Jr Men 200m (10sJrM200)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 CZE
Czech Republic

58: 10:50 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 200m (10sMa40M200)

Heat 1
# Competitor
1 GER 40+
Germany
2 HUN 40+
Hungary
3 USA 50+
United States
4 PHI
Philippines
5 CAN 50+
Canada

59: 11:00 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 200m (10sMa40M200)

Heat 2
# Competitor
1 CAN 40+
Canada
2 GER 50+
Germany
3 USA 40+
United States
4 ITA 40+
Italy
5 CZE 40+
Czech Republic

60: 11:10 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Men 200m (10sSrM200)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 UKR
Ukraine
3 HUN
Hungary
4 GER
Germany
5 CAN
Canada
6 CZE
Czech Republic

61: 11:20 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Men 200m (10sSrM200)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 PHI
Philippines
3 ITA
Italy
4 ARM
Armenia
5 USA
United States

62: 11:30 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 200m (10sMa40W200)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 USA 40+
United States
3 ITA 40+
Italy
4 GER 50+
Germany
5 CAN 40+
Canada

63: 11:40 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 200m (10sMa40W200)

Heat 2
# Competitor
3 CAN 50+
Canada
4 USA 50+
United States
5 GER 40+
Germany

64: 11:50 AM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Women 200m (10sSrW200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
2 GER
Germany
3 CAN
Canada
4 HUN
Hungary
5 CZE
Czech Republic
6 USA
United States

65: 1:10 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 200m (10sMa40M200)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
1 CAN 50+
Canada
2 GER 50+
Germany
3 USA 40+
United States
4 PHI
Philippines
5 USA 50+
United States
6 CAN 40+
Canada

66: 1:20 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Men 200m (10sSrM200)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
3 USA
United States
4 UKR
Ukraine
5 CAN
Canada

67: 1:30 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 200m (10sMa40W200)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
3 CAN 50+
Canada
4 ITA 40+
Italy
5 CAN 40+
Canada

68: 1:40 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Women 200m (10sSrW200)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
2 HUN
Hungary
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 GER
Germany
5 USA
United States
6 CAN
Canada

68T: 1:40 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Sr Women 200m (10sSrW200)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 GER
Germany
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 USA
United States
4 HUN
Hungary
5 CAN
Canada

69: 1:50 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Jr Mixed 200m (10sJrMx200)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 USA
United States
5 SUI
Switzerland

69T: 1:50 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Jr Mixed 200m (10sJrMx200)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 CZE
Czech Republic
3 SUI
Switzerland

70: 2:00 PM [9/15] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Men 200m (10sMa40M200)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 USA 40+
United States
2 GER 40+
Germany
3 CZE 40+
Czech Republic
4 HUN 40+
Hungary
5 ITA 40+
Italy
6 PHI
Philippines

71: 2:30 PM [9/15] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (20sSrMx200)

Heat 1
# Competitor
2 RUS
Russia
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 USA
United States
5 HUN
Hungary

72: 2:40 PM [9/15] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (20sSrMx200)

Heat 2
# Competitor
2 CAN
Canada
3 PHI
Philippines
4 GER
Germany

73: 3:00 PM [9/15] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 200m (20sMa40Mx200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
1 ITA 40+
Italy
2 USA 40+
United States
3 USA 50+
United States
4 CAN 40+
Canada
5 CAN 50+
Canada

74: 3:30 PM [9/15] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (20sSrMx200)

Semi-Final
# Competitor
3 CAN
Canada
4 CZE
Czech Republic

75: 3:50 PM [9/15] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 200m (20sMa40Mx200)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
2 USA 50+
United States
3 ITA 40+
Italy
4 USA 40+
United States
5 CAN 40+
Canada
6 CAN 50+
Canada

75T: 3:50 PM [9/15] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 200m (20sMa40Mx200)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 USA 40+
United States
2 ITA 40+
Italy
3 CAN 40+
Canada
4 USA 50+
United States
5 CAN 50+
Canada

76: 4:20 PM [9/15] - 20-Seater Sr Mixed 200m (20sSrMx200)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CZE
Czech Republic
2 HUN
Hungary
3 PHI
Philippines
4 USA
United States
5 GER
Germany
6 CAN
Canada

77: 8:00 AM [9/16] - 10-Seater Sr Men 200m (10sSrM200)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 GER
Germany
3 PHI
Philippines
4 HUN
Hungary
5 ITA
Italy
6 UKR
Ukraine

78: 8:10 AM [9/16] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Women 200m (10sMa40W200)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CAN 40+
Canada
2 USA 40+
United States
3 GER 40+
Germany
4 GER 50+
Germany
5 USA 50+
United States
6 ITA 40+
Italy

79: 8:40 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Women 200m (20sSrW200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
3 USA
United States
4 CAN
Canada

80: 8:50 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Men 200m (20sSrM200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 ITA
Italy
3 HUN
Hungary
4 CAN
Canada
5 CZE
Czech Republic

81: 9:00 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Men 200m (20sMa40M200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
2 GER
Germany
3 USA
United States
4 CAN
Canada

82: 9:10 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Women 200m (20sMa40W200)

Time-Race 1
# Competitor
3 CAN
Canada
4 GER
Germany
5 USA
United States

83: 9:30 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Women 500m (20sSrW500)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 CAN
Canada
4 USA
United States

83T: 9:30 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Women 500m (20sSrW500)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 USA
United States
2 CAN
Canada

84: 9:40 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Men 200m (20sSrM200)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
2 USA
United States
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 ITA
Italy
5 HUN
Hungary
6 CAN
Canada

84T: 9:40 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Men 200m (20sSrM200)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 ITA
Italy
2 HUN
Hungary
3 CZE
Czech Republic
4 USA
United States
5 CAN
Canada

85: 9:50 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Men 200m (20sMa40M200)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 USA
United States
4 GER
Germany
5 CAN
Canada

85T: 9:50 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Men 200m (20sMa40M200)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 GER
Germany
2 USA
United States
3 CAN
Canada

86: 10:00 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Women 200m (20sMa40W200)

Time-Race 2
# Competitor
3 USA
United States
4 GER
Germany
5 CAN
Canada

86T: 10:00 AM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Women 200m (20sMa40W200)

Time-Race Total
# Competitor
1 GER
Germany
2 USA
United States
3 CAN
Canada

87a: 1:00 PM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Men 2000m (20sSrM2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 ITA
Italy
2 HUN
Hungary
3 USA
United States
4 CZE
Czech Republic
5 CAN
Canada

87b: 1:00 PM [9/16] - 20-Seater Sr Women 2000m (20sSrW2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
6 USA
United States
7 CAN
Canada

88a: 1:40 PM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Men 2000m (20sMa40M2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 CAN 40+
Canada
2 USA 40+
United States
3 GER 40+
Germany

88b: 1:55 PM [9/16] - 20-Seater Ma 40+ Women 2000m (20sMa40W2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
4 GER 40+
Germany
5 USA 40+
United States
6 CAN 40+
Canada

89a: 2:20 PM [9/16] - 10-Seater Jr Mixed 2000m (10sJrMx2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 SUI
Switzerland
2 USA
United States
3 CZE
Czech Republic

89b: 2:20 PM [9/16] - 10-Seater Sr Mixed 2000m (10sSrMx2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
4 FRA
France
5 HUN
Hungary
6 CZE
Czech Republic
7 GER
Germany
8 USA
United States
9 ARM
Armenia
10 CAN
Canada
11 ITA
Italy

90: 3:00 PM [9/16] - 10-Seater Ma 40+ Mixed 2000m (10sMa40Mx2k)

Grand Final
# Competitor
1 GER 40+
Germany
2 HUN 40+
Hungary
3 USA 50+
United States
4 ITA 50+
Italy
5 CAN 50+
Canada
6 ITA 40+
Italy
7 GER 50+
Germany
8 USA 40+
United States
9 CAN 40+
Canada