12/8/2019

Long Beach Bill Lockyer Christmas Regatta

Alamitos Bay-Marine Stadium Olympic Venue
Long Beach, CA USA

Results

1A: 7:30 AM [12/8] - Men's Open 1x/LT (MO1x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SOCAL A (Marcy)
Southern California Scullers Club
5 3:03.05
+0.0
H:37
3:03.05
2 NSBR C (Root)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
2 3:14.26
+0.0
H:27
3:14.26
3 UCI A (Basile)
Irvine, University of California
4 3:17.57
+0.0
H:21
3:17.57
4 CIRC A (Magnis)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
3 3:30.63
+0.0
H:45
3:30.63
5 NSBR B (Paliy)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:32.29
+0.0
H:39
3:32.29
6 SOCAL B (Kielty)  SCRATCH 
Southern California Scullers Club
1 +0.0
H:22

1B: 7:35 AM [12/8] - Men's Open 1x/LT (MO1x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A/LT (Taylor)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
4 3:25.6
+0.0
H:29
3:25.6
2 CASIT A/LT (Fabre)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
2 3:28.4
+0.0
H:18
3:28.4
3 LGRC A (Fieger)
Los Gatos Rowing Club
1 3:35.09
+0.0
H:40
3:35.09
4 LBRA A/LT (Kruse)
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 3:49.81
+0.0
H:26
3:49.81
5 ROWLA A/LT (Vieira Motta)  SCRATCH 
Row Los Angeles
6 +0.0
H:39
6 LBSU A/LT (Cortez)  DNS 
Long Beach State University
3 +0.0
H:19

2A: 7:40 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 1x (MJr1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LLVRC A (Zituni)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
1 3:08.028
+0.0
H:16
3:08.028
2 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
4 3:11.794
+0.0
3:11.794
3 JSHS A (Enders)
Junipero Serra High School
5 3:13.08
+0.0
H:17
3:13.08
4 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:17.63
+0.0
3:17.63
5 TTLR A (Carpenter)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 3:39.103
+0.0
H:16
3:39.103
6 CCHS A (Janikowski)  DNS 
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 +0.0
H:17

2B: 7:45 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 1x (MJr1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Millar)
California Yacht Club
2 2:59.803
+0.0
H:17
2:59.803
2 NSBR A (Kallins)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:03.884
+0.0
H:18
3:03.884
3 CIRC B (Coburn)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
1 3:09.829
+0.0
H:16
3:09.829
4 LBJC C
Long Beach Junior Crew
4 3:12.905
+0.0
3:12.905
5 TJC A (Hamilton)
Tempe Junior Crew
5 3:12.931
+0.0
H:17
3:12.931
6 LLVRC C (Barnes)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
3 3:40.733
+0.0
H:15
3:40.733

2C: 7:50 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 1x (MJr1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC B (Kendall)
California Yacht Club
6 3:05.5
+0.0
H:17
3:05.5
2 LBJC B
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:07.67
+0.0
3:07.67
3 LLVRC B (Aguon)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
1 3:19.49
+0.0
H:17
3:19.49
4 CIRC B (Coburn)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
4 3:20.64
+0.0
H:16
3:20.64
5 BRPHY B
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
3 3:29.67
+0.0
3:29.67
6 TJC B (Rogers)
Tempe Junior Crew
7 3:33.02
+0.0
H:15
3:33.02
7 TTLR B (Pardo)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
2 3:40.11
+0.0
H:15
3:40.11

3: 7:55 AM [12/8] - Women's Open 1x/LT (WO1x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC A (Shuttleworth)
San Diego Rowing Club
4 3:33.515
+0.0
H:41
3:33.515
2 NSBR A (Bushrow)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
3 3:50.573
+0.0
H:23
3:50.573
3 NSBR B (Laub)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 4:01.362
+0.0
H:33
4:01.362
4 RIVC A/LT (Park-Kim)
River City Rowing Club
1 4:03.788
+0.0
H:28
4:03.788
5 LBRA A (Stapleton)
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 4:32.86
+0.0
H:33
4:32.86
6 ROWLA A/LT (Abreu Motta)  DNS 
Row Los Angeles
2 +0.0
H:31

4A: 8:00 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 1x (MJrN1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A (Josephbek)
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:19.867
+0.0
H:13
3:19.867
2 CIRC A (McCoy)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
3 3:27.695
+0.0
H:18
3:27.695
3 NAC A
Newport Acquatic Center
2 3:44.915
+0.0
3:44.915
4 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
4 3:48.91
+0.0
3:48.91
5 TJC B (Visic)
Tempe Junior Crew
6 4:16.109
+0.0
H:17
4:16.109

4B: 8:05 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 1x (MJrN1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC B (Papini)
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 3:34.044
+0.0
H:13
3:34.044
2 CYC A (Quinn)
California Yacht Club
5 3:38.773
+0.0
3:38.773
3 NAC B
Newport Acquatic Center
2 3:52.288
+0.0
3:52.288
4 LLVRC A (Dush)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
3 4:06.036
+0.0
H:16
4:06.036
5 BRPHY B
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
4 5:09.241
+0.0
5:09.241

4C: 8:10 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 1x (MJrN1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
CYC C (Harp)
California Yacht Club
2 3:41.882
+0.0
3:41.882
TTLR A (Girard)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 3:36.013
+0.0
H:16
3:36.013
TJC A (Abruzzo)
Tempe Junior Crew
3 4:03.543
+0.0
H:15
4:03.543
CYC B (Kuhner)
California Yacht Club
5 3:35.07
+0.0
3:35.07

5A: 8:15 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 1x (WJr1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Lange)
California Yacht Club
3 3:22.837
+0.0
H:16
3:22.837
2 NSBR A (Ewanick)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
4 3:40.14
+0.0
H:16
3:40.14
3 LLVRC C (Vermillion)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
1 3:43.945
+0.0
H:15
3:43.945
4 TTLR A (Mayo-Shanahan)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 3:44.165
+0.0
H:15
3:44.165
5 XAVR A (Steely)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
5 3:47.208
+0.0
H:16
3:47.208
6 ROWLA C (Dissanayake)
Row Los Angeles
2 4:05.267
+0.0
H:18
4:05.267

5B: 8:20 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 1x (WJr1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LLVRC A (Schulz)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 3:37.68
+0.0
H:15
3:37.68
2 LBJC A (Sanchez)
Long Beach Junior Crew
1 3:39.685
+0.0
H:17
3:39.685
3 TJC A (Bocker)
Tempe Junior Crew
4 3:43.386
+0.0
H:16
3:43.386
4 CIRC A (Schalk)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
5 3:44.18
+0.0
H:16
3:44.18
5 ROWLA A (Kim)
Row Los Angeles
6 3:56.07
+0.0
H:15
3:56.07
6 CCHS A (Hannon)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:56.102
+0.0
H:18
3:56.102

5C: 8:25 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 1x (WJr1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LLVRC B (Backes)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
4 3:40.938
+0.0
H:18
3:40.938
2 LBJC C (Scales)
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:44.659
+0.0
H:18
3:44.659
3 LBJC B (Martin)
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:53.689
+0.0
H:17
3:53.689
4 ROWLA B (Soto)
Row Los Angeles
6 3:59.572
+0.0
H:17
3:59.572
5 XAVR B (Amaro)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
7 4:00.207
+0.0
H:17
4:00.207
6 NSBR B (Paegert)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
3 4:01.637
+0.0
H:17
4:01.637
7 NSBR C (Hahn)  DNS 
Newport Sea Base Rowing
1 +0.0
H:16

6A: 8:30 AM [12/8] - Women's Masters 1x/LT (WM1x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA B (Frykman)
Long Beach Rowing Association
4 3:45.579
+0.0
H:59
-21.8
3:23.779
2 LBRA D (Fletcher)
Long Beach Rowing Association
6 3:54.072
+0.0
H:61
-24.6
3:29.472
3 LBRA C (Arriola)
Long Beach Rowing Association
1 3:50.112
+0.0
H:41
-4.2
3:45.912
4 ZLAC B (Trethewey)
ZLAC Rowing Club
5 4:13.084
+0.0
H:57
-19.1
3:53.984
5 NAC B (McLoughlin)
Newport Acquatic Center
2 4:16.285
+0.0
H:49
-10.3
4:05.985
6 CASIT A (Rainey)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
3 4:33.478
+0.0
H:56
-17.9
4:15.578

6B: 8:35 AM [12/8] - Women's Masters 1x/LT (WM1x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A/LT (Gordon)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
3 3:50.885
+0.0
H:55
-16.7
3:34.185
2 NAC A/LT (Plon)
Newport Acquatic Center
1 4:30.665
+0.0
H:71
-41.1
3:49.565
3 WIDB A/LT (Aguda)
Rowing on Whidbey
4 4:07.768
+0.0
H:55
-16.7
3:51.068
4 ZLAC A/LT (Gjerset)
ZLAC Rowing Club
6 4:49.393
+0.0
H:65
-30.7
4:18.693
5 LBRA A/LT (Perrot)  DNS 
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 +0.0
H:63
-27.5
6 ROWLA A/LT (Abreu Motta)  DNS 
Row Los Angeles
2 +0.0
H:31
-0.3

7A: 8:40 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 4+ (MJrN4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAC A
Newport Acquatic Center
5 2:55.823
+0.0
2:55.823
2 SDRC A (Howe)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:00.335
+0.0
H:15
3:00.335
3 NSBR A (Couig)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
4 3:07.953
+0.0
H:16
3:07.953
4 JSHS A (Mourton)
Junipero Serra High School
2 3:12.529
+0.0
H:14
3:12.529
5 CCHS A (Derderian)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:13.157
+0.0
H:15
3:13.157
6 BRPHY A  DNS 
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
1 +0.0

7B: 8:45 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 4+ (MJrN4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAC B
Newport Acquatic Center
2 3:04.807
+0.0
3:04.807
2 SDRC B (Lang)
San Diego Rowing Club
4 3:11.753
+0.0
H:15
3:11.753
3 NSBR B (Copple)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:39.037
+0.0
H:14
3:39.037

8: 8:50 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Freshman 4+ (MJrF4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A (Josephbek)
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 2:56.544
+0.0
H:13
2:56.544
2 CASIT A (Ashley-Wieners)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
2 2:57.857
+0.0
H:14
2:57.857
3 NSBR A (Kritzinger)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
3 3:03.82
+0.0
H:14
3:03.82
4 NAC A (Ramus)
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:09.226
+0.0
H:14
3:09.226

9CN: 8:55 AM [12/8] - Men's Collegiate 8+ (MC8+/NV)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 UNLV MCN8 (Robinson)
Las Vegas, University of Nevada
5 2:53.119
+0.0
H:18
2:53.119
2 UCI MCN8
Irvine, University of California
6 +0.0

9CV: 8:55 AM [12/8] - Men's Collegiate 8+ (MC8+/NV)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 UCI MCV8
Irvine, University of California
2 2:28.441
+0.0
2:28.441
2 LBSU MCV8 (McCrea)
Long Beach State University
3 2:33.355
+0.0
H:22
2:33.355

10A: 9:00 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 1x (WJrN1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Cahill)
California Yacht Club
5 3:57.074
+0.0
3:57.074
2 CIRC A (Sewell)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
6 4:00.324
+0.0
H:16
4:00.324
3 ROWLA A (Goldstein)
Row Los Angeles
1 4:05.527
+0.0
H:16
4:05.527
4 XAVR A (Gallaspy)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
4 4:22.301
+0.0
H:49
4:22.301
5 CCHS A (Fox C)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 4:41.947
+0.0
H:16
4:41.947
6 TTLR A (Haslup)  DNS 
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
2 +0.0
H:15

10B: 9:05 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 1x (WJrN1x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC C (O'Connor)
California Yacht Club
2 3:47.9
+0.0
3:47.9
2 CIRC B (Nemecek)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
3 3:57.11
+0.0
H:17
3:57.11
3 ROWLA B (Lunn)
Row Los Angeles
4 4:01.04
+0.0
H:16
4:01.04
4 CYC B (Attar)
California Yacht Club
6 4:17.14
+0.0
4:17.14
5 XAVR B (Dragos)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
5 5:00.01
+0.0
H:14
5:00.01

11A: 9:10 AM [12/8] - Men's Masters 1x/LT (MM1x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LLVRC A (Palmquist)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
3 3:15.308
+0.0
H:51
-12.2
3:03.108
2 SLO A (Bea)
San Luis Obispo Rowing Club
4 3:20.968
+0.0
H:55
-16.7
3:04.268
3 LBRA E (Crockett)
Long Beach Rowing Association
6 3:42.855
+0.0
H:52
-13.3
3:29.555
4 LLVRC B (Pellew)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
5 4:03.572
+0.0
H:60
-23.1
3:40.472
5 LBRA C (Haigh)
Long Beach Rowing Association
1 3:52.693
+0.0
H:48
-9.4
3:43.293
6 WNS A (Milton)  DNS 
Wind-N-Sea Open Water Swim & Row
2 +0.0
H:47
-8.5
7 ROWLA A (Vieira Motta)  SCRATCH 
Row Los Angeles
7 +0.0
H:39
-3.1

11B: 9:15 AM [12/8] - Men's Masters 1x/LT (MM1x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA D (Frick)
Long Beach Rowing Association
3 3:22.091
+0.0
H:65
-30.7
2:51.391
2 LBRA A (Jacobs)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 3:26.498
+0.0
H:64
-29.1
2:57.398
3 CASIT A (Tanhauser)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
7 4:09.092
+0.0
H:85
-1:11.5
2:57.592
4 TTLR A (Rosen)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
4 3:37.674
+0.0
H:66
-32.3
3:05.374
5 CASIT B (Vanderkar)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 4:17.308
+0.0
H:71
-41.1
3:36.208
6 LLVRC C (Harris)  DNS 
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
6 +0.0
H:73
-45.0
7 LBRA B (Glidden R)  DNS 
Long Beach Rowing Association
1 +0.0
H:64
-29.1

14A: 9:20 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 2- (MJr2-)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A (Andelin)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 2:55.931
+0.0
H:17
2:55.931
2 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 2:57.949
+0.0
2:57.949
3 CCHS A (Szepesy)
Cathedral Catholic High School
2 3:05.184
+0.0
H:17
3:05.184
4 JSHS A (Wang)
Junipero Serra High School
3 3:07.674
+0.0
H:17
3:07.674

14B: 9:25 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 2- (MJr2-)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CCHS B (Ryan)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:07.21
+0.0
H:16
3:07.21
2 JSHS B (Abiezzi)
Junipero Serra High School
2 3:10.995
+0.0
H:17
3:10.995
3 LBJC B
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:15.594
+0.0
3:15.594
4 JSHS C (Huang)  DNF 
Junipero Serra High School
6 +0.0
H:15

15: 9:30 AM [12/8] - Men's Open 2-/LT (MO2-/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 UCI D
Irvine, University of California
6 3:01.534
+0.0
3:01.534
2 SDRC A (Dowd)
San Diego Rowing Club
1 3:10.738
+0.0
3:10.738
3 LBRA A (Pagnanelli)  PRT 
Long Beach Rowing Association
4 3:16.473
+0.0
H:57
3:16.473
4 UCI C  PRT 
Irvine, University of California
Eligible for bronze medal
3 3:12.977
+0.0
3:12.977
5 UCI A
Irvine, University of California
2 3:57.041
+0.0
3:57.041
6 UCI B  REL 
Irvine, University of California
5 3:50.869
+0.0
3:50.869

16: 9:50 AM [12/8] - Women's Open Novice 4+ (WON4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBSU B
Long Beach State University
6 3:26.813
+0.0
3:26.813
2 LBSU A
Long Beach State University
2 3:30.324
+0.0
3:30.324
3 LARC A (Blosser)
Los Angeles Rowing Club
3 3:51.117
+0.0
H:46
3:51.117
4 ZLAC A (Soles)
ZLAC Rowing Club
5 3:56.734
+0.0
H:52
3:56.734

17A: 9:55 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 4x (WJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A (Hobbs)
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:00.565
+0.0
H:16
3:00.565
2 CYC A (Morgan)
California Yacht Club
3 3:03.271
+0.0
3:03.271
3 ZLAC A (Vettese)
ZLAC Rowing Club
6 3:07.579
+0.0
H:16
3:07.579
4 LLVRC A (Backes)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 3:11.784
+0.0
H:16
3:11.784
5 TTLR A (Mayo-Shanahan)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
1 3:15.755
+0.0
H:14
3:15.755
6 XAVR A (Steely)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
4 3:21.691
+0.0
H:15
3:21.691

17B: 10:00 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 4x (WJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TJC A (McCarville)
Tempe Junior Crew
5 3:04.468
+0.0
H:17
3:04.468
2 NSBR A
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:06.107
+0.0
3:06.107
3 CASIT A (Brown)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
4 3:14.24
+0.0
H:16
3:14.24
4 LBJC C (Farrell)
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:22.404
+0.0
H:16
3:22.404
5 CCHS A (Hannon)
Cathedral Catholic High School
1 3:23.045
+0.0
H:16
3:23.045
6 ROWLA A (Kim)
Row Los Angeles
3 3:26.255
+0.0
H:16
3:26.255

17C: 10:05 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 4x (WJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC B (Monson)
Long Beach Junior Crew
3 3:07.404
+0.0
H:15
3:07.404
2 NSBR B
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:07.94
+0.0
3:07.94
3 LLVRC B (Ommen)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
5 3:22.744
+0.0
H:16
3:22.744
4 TJC B (Sharma)
Tempe Junior Crew
2 3:22.835
+0.0
H:16
3:22.835
5 CASIT B (Griffen)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
4 3:26.896
+0.0
H:16
3:26.896
6 CASIT C (Crikelair)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
1 3:32.656
+0.0
H:15
3:32.656

19A: 10:10 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 8+ (WJrN8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAC A (Clark)
Newport Acquatic Center
5 3:06.202
+0.0
H:255
3:06.202
2 SDRC A (Gardner)
San Diego Rowing Club
4 3:09.215
+0.0
H:14
3:09.215
3 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 3:09.467
+0.0
3:09.467
4 NSBR A (Rasic)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
1 3:14.652
+0.0
H:14
3:14.652
5 CCHS A (Fox C)
Cathedral Catholic High School
2 3:28.923
+0.0
H:15
3:28.923
6 XAVR A (Fleury)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
3 3:54.971
+0.0
H:14
3:54.971

19B: 10:15 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 8+ (WJrN8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAC B (Hamontree)
Newport Acquatic Center
2 3:13.192
+0.0
H:14
3:13.192
2 SDRC B (Millican)
San Diego Rowing Club
5 3:23.699
+0.0
H:15
3:23.699
3 NAC C (Hart)
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:31.516
+0.0
H:14
3:31.516
4 LBJC B  DNS 
Long Beach Junior Crew
3 +0.0

21A: 10:20 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 4x+ (MJrN4x+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Boldt)
California Yacht Club
2 2:59.243
+0.0
2:59.243
2 CASIT A (Ashley-Wieners)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
4 3:18.556
+0.0
H:14
3:18.556
3 CCHS A (Derderian)
Cathedral Catholic High School
5 3:18.938
+0.0
H:15
3:18.938
4 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
3 3:30.132
+0.0
3:30.132
5 NSBR A (Wetherholt)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 4:31.124
+0.0
H:15
4:31.124

21B: 10:25 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 4x+ (MJrN4x+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CIRC A (McCoy)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
3 3:03.511
+0.0
H:16
3:03.511
2 NAC A
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:11.157
+0.0
3:11.157
3 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:20.099
+0.0
3:20.099
4 SDRC A (Howe)
San Diego Rowing Club
5 3:29.1
+0.0
H:14
3:29.1

23A: 10:30 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 4+ (WJr4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CCHS A (Ewart)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:15.434
+0.0
H:17
3:15.434
2 LBJC B (Cucu)
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:21.726
+0.0
H:15
3:21.726
3 CASIT A
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
4 3:24.251
+0.0
3:24.251
4 XAVR A (Wasson)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
5 3:25.385
+0.0
H:17
3:25.385
5 LLVRC A (Gonzalez)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
6 3:40.094
+0.0
H:15
3:40.094
6 ZLAC B (Preston)
ZLAC Rowing Club
1 3:42.969
+0.0
H:15
3:42.969

23B: 10:35 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior 4+ (WJr4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TJC A (Ashton-Borrego)
Tempe Junior Crew
4 3:14.048
+0.0
H:16
3:14.048
2 LBJC A (Flor)
Long Beach Junior Crew
3 3:14.827
+0.0
3:14.827
3 CCHS B (de Merlier)
Cathedral Catholic High School
6 3:19.368
+0.0
H:16
3:19.368
4 NSBR A
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 3:22.661
+0.0
3:22.661
5 XAVR B (Celtruda)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
1 3:43.751
+0.0
H:16
3:43.751
6 ZLAC A (Sipe)
ZLAC Rowing Club
2 3:59.531
+0.0
H:14
3:59.531

24A: 10:40 AM [12/8] - Women's Masters 4x/LT (WM4x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC A (Shuttleworth)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:07.492
+0.0
H:46
-6.1
3:01.392
2 NAC A (Justus)
Newport Acquatic Center
3 3:17.387
+0.0
H:44
-4.9
3:12.487
3 NAC B (Kolling)
Newport Acquatic Center
7 3:20.934
+0.0
H:46
-6.1
3:14.834
4 NSBR A (Shults)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
1 3:20.076
+0.0
H:34
-0.8
3:19.276
5 ZLAC A (Nielsen)
ZLAC Rowing Club
4 3:31.96
+0.0
H:41
-3.3
3:28.66
6 RIVC A (Tamariz)
River City Rowing Club
2 3:38.357
+0.0
H:40
-2.9
3:35.457
7 NSBR B (Roblyer)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 3:54.007
+0.0
H:44
-4.9
3:49.107

24B: 10:45 AM [12/8] - Women's Masters 4x/LT (WM4x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA A (Kline)
Long Beach Rowing Association
4 3:05.188
+0.0
H:59
-17.4
2:47.788
2 TTLR A (Steele)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 3:22.296
+0.0
H:61
-19.7
3:02.596
3 CASIT A (Power)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
3 3:26.917
+0.0
H:59
-17.4
3:09.517
4 SDRC B (Asper)
San Diego Rowing Club
1 3:19.493
+0.0
H:47
-6.8
3:12.693
5 NAC C (Teaford)
Newport Acquatic Center
2 3:25.896
+0.0
H:51
-9.8
3:16.096
6 ZLAC B (Segre)
ZLAC Rowing Club
5 3:38.55
+0.0
H:60
-18.5
3:20.05
7 CASIT B (Rainey)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
7 4:03.978
+0.0
H:62
-20.8
3:43.178

25: 10:50 AM [12/8] - Men's Novice 4+ (MN4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 UNLV A (Robinson)
Las Vegas, University of Nevada
4 3:09.184
+0.0
H:19
3:09.184
2 UCI A
Irvine, University of California
2 +0.0

26A: 10:55 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 4x (MJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Holscher)
California Yacht Club
3 2:33.197
+0.0
2:33.197
2 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
4 2:43.7
+0.0
2:43.7
3 LBJC C
Long Beach Junior Crew
1 2:49.282
+0.0
2:49.282
4 JSHS A (Wang)
Junipero Serra High School
6 2:51.245
+0.0
H:16
2:51.245
5 TTLR A (Hawkes)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
5 3:02.303
+0.0
3:02.303
6 LLVRC A (Printup)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 3:04.096
+0.0
H:17
3:04.096

26B: 11:00 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 4x (MJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A (Cours)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
4 2:40.088
+0.0
H:17
2:40.088
2 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 2:42.534
+0.0
2:42.534
3 CASIT A (Kimura)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
1 2:45.206
+0.0
H:16
2:45.206
4 TJC A (Rogers)
Tempe Junior Crew
5 2:58.13
+0.0
H:15
2:58.13
5 BRPHY C
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
2 3:02.248
+0.0
3:02.248
6 CCHS A (Correa)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:14.307
+0.0
H:15
3:14.307

26C: 11:05 AM [12/8] - Men's Junior 4x (MJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC B (Cahill)
California Yacht Club
1 2:39.908
+0.0
2:39.908
2 CYC C (Malek)
California Yacht Club
6 2:45.165
+0.0
2:45.165
3 LBJC B
Long Beach Junior Crew
3 2:53.488
+0.0
2:53.488
4 BRPHY B
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
4 2:53.806
+0.0
2:53.806
5 NSBR B (Ramirez)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 2:58.427
+0.0
H:16
2:58.427
6 LLVRC B (Turner)  DNS 
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 3:00.505
+0.0
H:16
3:00.505

27: 11:10 AM [12/8] - Women's Open 4+ (WO4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:16.531
+0.0
3:16.531
2 SDRC A (Brighton)
San Diego Rowing Club
5 3:16.565
+0.0
H:25
3:16.565
3 ZLAC A (Lanouette)
ZLAC Rowing Club
1 3:17.526
+0.0
H:47
3:17.526
4 XAVR A (Elford)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
3 3:26.408
+0.0
H:19
3:26.408
5 LBRA A (Neel)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 3:40.58
+0.0
H:40
3:40.58
6 ZLAC B (Hall)
ZLAC Rowing Club
4 3:41.22
+0.0
H:24
3:41.22
7 LBSU A
Long Beach State University
7 3:45.177
+0.0
3:45.177

28A: 11:15 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 4x+ (WJrN4x+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Cahill)
California Yacht Club
4 3:24.846
+0.0
3:24.846
2 ROWLA A (Goldstein)
Row Los Angeles
3 3:31.449
+0.0
H:14
3:31.449
3 LBJC B
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 3:40.425
+0.0
3:40.425
4 SDRC A (Gardner)
San Diego Rowing Club
5 3:43.287
+0.0
H:15
3:43.287
5 NAC A (Dietrick)  DNS 
Newport Acquatic Center
2 +0.0
H:15

28B: 11:20 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 4x+ (WJrN4x+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:32.746
+0.0
3:32.746
2 CIRC A (Sewell)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
3 4:05.89
+0.0
H:16
4:05.89
3 NAC B  DNS 
Newport Acquatic Center
6 +0.0
4 NSBR A (Mann)  DNS 
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 +0.0
H:14

29: 11:25 AM [12/8] - Women's Junior Freshman 4x+ (WJrF4x+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CASIT A (Kuzela)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
6 3:28.312
+0.0
H:14
3:28.312
2 CASIT B (Lacques)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
3 3:33.827
+0.0
H:13
3:33.827
3 NAC A (Hamontree)
Newport Acquatic Center
1 3:33.831
+0.0
H:13
3:33.831
4 ROWLA A (Campos)
Row Los Angeles
4 3:59.191
+0.0
H:14
3:59.191
5 CCHS A (Cassidy)
Cathedral Catholic High School
5 5:35.113
+0.0
H:14
5:35.113
6 TJC A (Boyle)  EXCL 
Tempe Junior Crew
Missing coxswain
2 3:13.46
+0.0
H:14
3:13.46

31A: 12:25 PM [12/8] - Women's Masters 2x/LT (WM2x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CASIT A (Hoyt)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
2 3:27.34
+0.0
H:51
-10.6
3:16.74
2 ZLAC A (Guy)
ZLAC Rowing Club
4 3:28.797
+0.0
H:47
-7.3
3:21.497
3 NAC A (Chamberlain)
Newport Acquatic Center
5 3:25.003
+0.0
H:38
-2.2
3:22.803
4 NAC C (Persley)
Newport Acquatic Center
3 3:32.677
+0.0
H:43
-4.7
3:27.977
5 NSBR A (Bushrow)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:30.609
+0.0
H:39
-2.6
3:28.009
6 ZLAC B (Lanouette)
ZLAC Rowing Club
1 3:39.867
+0.0
H:36
-1.5
3:38.367
7 CASIT B (Power)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
7 4:41.073
+0.0
H:56
-15.5
4:25.573

31B: 12:30 PM [12/8] - Women's Masters 2x/LT (WM2x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA B (Kline)
Long Beach Rowing Association
1 3:22.485
+0.0
H:54
-13.4
3:09.085
2 NSBR B (Chadwell)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
2 3:38.054
+0.0
H:57
-16.5
3:21.554
3 NAC B (Kolling)
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:47.315
+0.0
H:60
-20.0
3:27.315
4 TTLR B (Provine)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
4 4:01.856
+0.0
H:66
-27.9
3:33.956
5 NSBR C (Fox L)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
7 4:12.966
+0.0
H:53
-12.4
4:00.566
6 CASIT C (Coolman)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 4:45.225
+0.0
H:57
-16.5
4:28.725
7 NAC D (Rappaport)  DNS 
Newport Acquatic Center
3 +0.0
H:56
-15.4

31C: 12:35 PM [12/8] - Women's Masters 2x/LT (WM2x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA A/COMP (Aguda)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 3:40.897
+0.0
H:59
-18.8
3:22.097
2 SDRC A/LT (Demetriou)
San Diego Rowing Club
4 3:50.163
+0.0
H:51
-10.6
3:39.563
3 TTLR A/LT (Steele)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 3:54.969
+0.0
H:56
-15.4
3:39.569

32A: 12:40 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 8+ (MJrN8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAC A
Newport Acquatic Center
2 2:43.276
+0.0
2:43.276
2 SDRC A (Howe)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 2:49.749
+0.0
H:15
2:49.749
3 NSBR A (Bui)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 3:04.132
+0.0
H:15
3:04.132
4 CCHS A (Derderian)  DNS 
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 +0.0

32B: 12:45 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior Novice 8+ (MJrN8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAC B
Newport Acquatic Center
2 2:58.597
+0.0
2:58.597
2 NAC C
Newport Acquatic Center
5 3:04.349
+0.0
3:04.349
3 NAC D
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:07.576
+0.0
3:07.576
4 SDRC B (Pittman)
San Diego Rowing Club
3 3:12.833
+0.0
H:15
3:12.833

33A: 12:50 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 2x (MJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Albrecht)
California Yacht Club
6 2:47.396
+0.0
2:47.396
2 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
1 3:02.737
+0.0
3:02.737
3 CASIT A (Kimura)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:03.013
+0.0
H:17
3:03.013
4 LLVRC A (Aguon)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
3 3:13.34
+0.0
H:16
3:13.34
5 TTLR A (Girard)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
4 3:23.829
+0.0
H:16
3:23.829
6 CCHS A (Santos)
Cathedral Catholic High School
2 3:33.424
+0.0
H:16
3:33.424

33B: 12:55 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 2x (MJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC C (Millar)
California Yacht Club
6 2:54.621
+0.0
2:54.621
2 CIRC A (McCoy)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
2 2:59.305
+0.0
H:17
2:59.305
3 NSBR A (Kallins)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
4 3:01.278
+0.0
H:17
3:01.278
4 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:07.082
+0.0
3:07.082
5 JSHS A (Wang)
Junipero Serra High School
1 3:14.478
+0.0
H:17
3:14.478
6 TJC A (Hays)
Tempe Junior Crew
3 3:18.536
+0.0
H:15
3:18.536

33C: 1:00 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 2x (MJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC B (Holscher)
California Yacht Club
5 2:52.098
+0.0
2:52.098
2 CYC D (Cahill)
California Yacht Club
6 3:04.887
+0.0
3:04.887
3 JSHS B (Vairora)
Junipero Serra High School
3 3:17.549
+0.0
H:16
3:17.549
4 BRPHY B
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
4 3:22.138
+0.0
3:22.138
5 LLVRC B (Barnes)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
1 3:29.656
+0.0
H:15
3:29.656
6 TJC B (Visic)
Tempe Junior Crew
2 3:36.639
+0.0
H:15
3:36.639

33D: 1:05 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 2x (MJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight D
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC E (Young)
California Yacht Club
6 3:02.908
+0.0
3:02.908
2 LBJC B
Long Beach Junior Crew
4 3:05.383
+0.0
3:05.383
3 CIRC B (Dutka)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
1 3:14.549
+0.0
H:15
3:14.549
4 TTLR B (Hawkes)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
5 3:36.161
+0.0
H:15
3:36.161
5 CCHS B (Capozello)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:45.634
+0.0
H:15
3:45.634
6 LLVRC C (Dush)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 3:51.644
+0.0
H:15
3:51.644

34: 1:10 PM [12/8] - Men's Masters 8+ (MM8+)

SDRC Foss missing handicap
 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA A (Bater)
Long Beach Rowing Association
3 2:49.973
+0.0
H:61
-19.7
2:30.273
2 SDRC A (Foss)
San Diego Rowing Club
2 2:56.92
+0.0
H:61
-19.6
2:37.32
3 SDRC B (Weber)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 2:43.55
+0.0
H:45
-5.5
2:38.05
4 SDRC C (Martinez)
San Diego Rowing Club
5 2:50.634
+0.0
H:37
-1.7
2:48.934

35A: 1:15 PM [12/8] - Women's Masters 4+ (WM4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC A (Scovel)
San Diego Rowing Club
2 3:19.4
+0.0
3:19.4
2 RIVC A (Carner)
River City Rowing Club
5 3:34.92
+0.0
H:40
-3.1
3:31.82
3 LARC A (Blosser)
Los Angeles Rowing Club
3 3:48.92
+0.0
H:46
-6.6
3:42.32
4 NAC A (Chilton)
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:58.76
+0.0
H:40
-3.1
3:55.66

35B: 1:20 PM [12/8] - Women's Masters 4+ (WM4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 ZLAC A (Rossi)
ZLAC Rowing Club
6 3:26.546
+0.0
H:51
-10.6
3:15.946
2 LBRA A (Levy)
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 3:40.705
+0.0
H:58
-17.6
3:23.105
3 LBRA B (Miller V)
Long Beach Rowing Association
4 3:44.74
+0.0
H:55
-14.4
3:30.34
4 ZLAC B (Herz)
ZLAC Rowing Club
3 3:56.128
+0.0
H:60
-20.0
3:36.128
5 LBRA C (Blanton)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 3:54.648
+0.0
H:58
-17.6
3:37.048

36: 1:25 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior 2- (WJr2-)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A
Newport Sea Base Rowing
3 3:26.0
+0.0
3:26.0
2 LBJC A (Warren)
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:28.42
+0.0
H:16
3:28.42
3 NSBR B
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:40.21
+0.0
3:40.21
4 LBJC B (Stropky)
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:41.83
+0.0
H:17
3:41.83
5 CCHS A (Scherer)
Cathedral Catholic High School
1 3:41.49
+0.0
H:16
3:41.49
6 CCHS B (de Merlier)  DNS 
Cathedral Catholic High School
4 4:17.02
+0.0
H:16
4:17.02

37A: 1:30 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 4+ (MJr4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CCHS A (McHugh)
Cathedral Catholic High School
2 2:46.864
+0.0
H:17
2:46.864
2 NSBR A (Rybus)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
7 2:53.214
+0.0
H:16
2:53.214
3 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
4 2:56.526
+0.0
2:56.526
4 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
3 3:02.933
+0.0
3:02.933
5 CASIT B (Hurtley)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:04.668
+0.0
H:16
3:04.668
6 LLVRC B (Turner)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
6 3:07.022
+0.0
H:16
3:07.022
7 JSHS B (Cheng)
Junipero Serra High School
1 3:07.441
+0.0
H:15
3:07.441

37B: 1:35 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 4+ (MJr4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 JSHS A (Lopatyuk)
Junipero Serra High School
5 2:48.388
+0.0
H:17
2:48.388
2 CYC A (Jones)
California Yacht Club
4 2:50.601
+0.0
2:50.601
3 LBJC B
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 2:51.925
+0.0
2:51.925
4 NSBR B (Robbins)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
1 2:55.647
+0.0
H:15
2:55.647
5 CASIT A (Loebl)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
7 3:11.985
+0.0
H:16
3:11.985
6 LLVRC A (Printup)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 3:12.619
+0.0
H:17
3:12.619
7 CCHS B (Amon)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:22.258
+0.0
H:15
3:22.258

39A: 1:40 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior 2x (WJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC A (Koch)
California Yacht Club
2 3:03.043
+0.0
3:03.043
2 LBJC A (Camerino)
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 3:20.053
+0.0
H:17
3:20.053
3 LLVRC A (Backes)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
5 3:25.51
+0.0
H:16
3:25.51
4 CASIT A
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
4 3:28.7
+0.0
3:28.7
5 XAVR A (Steely)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
1 3:33.511
+0.0
H:16
3:33.511
6 CCHS A (Parkinson)
Cathedral Catholic High School
3 3:47.775
+0.0
H:17
3:47.775

39B: 1:45 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior 2x (WJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TJC A (Ashton-Borrego)
Tempe Junior Crew
2 3:19.23
+0.0
H:17
3:19.23
2 ZLAC A (Seely)
ZLAC Rowing Club
4 3:19.442
+0.0
H:17
3:19.442
3 LBJC B (Hobbs)
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 3:19.69
+0.0
H:15
3:19.69
4 TTLR A (Mayo-Shanahan)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
3 3:28.49
+0.0
H:14
3:28.49
5 ROWLA A (Kim)
Row Los Angeles
1 3:30.099
+0.0
H:16
3:30.099
6 LLVRC B (Ommen)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
5 3:32.799
+0.0
H:16
3:32.799

39C: 1:50 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior 2x (WJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC B (Morgan)
California Yacht Club
4 3:15.074
+0.0
3:15.074
2 CASIT B
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
6 3:29.171
+0.0
3:29.171
3 ZLAC B (Sweeny)
ZLAC Rowing Club
2 3:38.793
+0.0
H:17
3:38.793
4 CCHS B (Jorge)
Cathedral Catholic High School
5 3:49.773
+0.0
H:15
3:49.773
5 XAVR B (Kriemler)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
3 3:56.157
+0.0
H:16
3:56.157
6 TTLR B (Cates)  DNS 
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
1 +0.0
H:14

39D: 1:55 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior 2x (WJr2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight D
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CYC C (Hurwitz)
California Yacht Club
3 3:17.87
+0.0
3:17.87
2 TJC B (Guitard)
Tempe Junior Crew
1 3:23.111
+0.0
H:17
3:23.111
3 ZLAC C (Klassen)
ZLAC Rowing Club
6 3:28.331
+0.0
H:17
3:28.331
4 LBJC C (Oprea)
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:35.389
+0.0
H:17
3:35.389
5 LLVRC C (McSwain)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
4 3:45.496
+0.0
H:16
3:45.496
6 XAVR C (Evans)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
2 4:48.986
+0.0
H:15
4:48.986

40: 2:00 PM [12/8] - Women's Open 2x/LT (WO2x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SOCAL A (Reinkort)
Southern California Scullers Club
5 3:07.195
+0.0
H:24
3:07.195
2 CASIT A (Medelinskaite)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
2 3:11.299
+0.0
H:23
3:11.299
3 NSBR B (Paegert)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:30.73
+0.0
H:16
3:30.73
4 ZLAC A (Sipe)
ZLAC Rowing Club
4 3:31.951
+0.0
H:20
3:31.951
5 NSBR A/LT (Hom)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
1 3:38.128
+0.0
H:17
3:38.128
6 XAVR A (Sciarrotta)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
3 4:08.254
+0.0
H:15
4:08.254

41: 2:05 PM [12/8] - Men's Masters 4+ (MM4+)

CASIT-A new handicap
 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA A (Bater)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 3:15.098
+0.0
H:62
-22.5
2:52.598
2 CASIT A (Letchworth)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
1 3:09.744
+0.0
H:56
-15.5
2:54.244
3 LARC A (Stonnington)
Los Angeles Rowing Club
3 2:54.825
+0.0
H:24
2:54.825
4 SDRC A (Hewitt)
San Diego Rowing Club
4 3:14.169
+0.0
H:59
-18.8
2:55.369
5 LBRA B (Logan)
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 3:17.631
+0.0
H:60
-20.0
2:57.631
6 LARC B (Reynolds)
Los Angeles Rowing Club
6 3:25.739
+0.0
H:43
-4.7
3:21.039
7 CASIT B (Vanderkar)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
7 3:48.905
+0.0
H:64
-25.1
3:23.805

42: 2:10 PM [12/8] - Mixed Junior Novice 8+ (MxJrN8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A (Rasic)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
2 3:08.083
+0.0
H:15
3:08.083
2 NSBR B (Kritzinger)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 3:16.53
+0.0
H:15
3:16.53
3 SDRC B (Enright)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:22.147
+0.0
H:15
3:22.147
4 SDRC A (Kader)
San Diego Rowing Club
3 3:26.714
+0.0
H:15
3:26.714
5 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
4 4:07.129
+0.0
4:07.129

43: 2:15 PM [12/8] - Men's Open 2x/LT (MO2x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC A (Bea)
San Diego Rowing Club
4 2:59.19
+0.0
H:25
2:59.19
2 BRPHY A/LT
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
2 3:12.886
+0.0
3:12.886
3 NSBR A/LT (Duensing)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
1 3:18.083
+0.0
H:16
3:18.083
4 CASIT A
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:51.167
+0.0
3:51.167
5 NSBR B/LT (Debois)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:54.809
+0.0
H:16
3:54.809
6 UNAF A (Dvorak)  SCRATCH 
Unaffiliated (USA)
3 +0.0
H:29

44A: 2:20 PM [12/8] - Men's Masters 2x/LT (MM2x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA C (Freijanes)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 3:01.183
+0.0
H:31
-0.3
3:00.883
2 NSBR A (Kubat)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
4 3:08.14
+0.0
H:29
-0.1
3:08.04
3 SDRC B (Brunson)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:21.562
+0.0
H:29
-0.1
3:21.462

44B: 2:25 PM [12/8] - Men's Masters 2x/LT (MM2x/LT)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA B/COMP (Kinzer)
Long Beach Rowing Association
3 3:16.821
+0.0
H:61
-21.2
2:55.621
2 SDRC A (Kapicka)
San Diego Rowing Club
5 3:06.322
+0.0
H:49
-8.9
2:57.422
3 LLVRC A (Harris S)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 3:56.155
+0.0
H:66
-27.9
3:28.255
4 TTLR A (Hendricks)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 4:07.057
+0.0
H:67
-29.4
3:37.657

45A: 2:30 PM [12/8] - Women's Masters 8+ (WM8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC A (Davis)
San Diego Rowing Club
3 3:04.84
+0.0
H:42
-3.8
3:01.04
2 NSBR A (Fox L)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:17.947
+0.0
H:47
-6.8
3:11.147
3 ZLAC A (Hall)
ZLAC Rowing Club
5 3:17.729
+0.0
H:40
-2.9
3:14.829
4 LARC B (Loesh)
Los Angeles Rowing Club
2 3:23.0
+0.0
H:39
-2.5
3:20.5

45B: 2:35 PM [12/8] - Women's Masters 8+ (WM8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CASIT A (Salcedo Power)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
1 3:16.561
+0.0
H:54
-12.4
3:04.161
2 LBRA B (Miller V)
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 3:23.415
+0.0
H:56
-14.3
3:09.115
3 NAC A (Lawrence)
Newport Acquatic Center
3 3:28.771
+0.0
H:52
-10.6
3:18.171
4 LBRA C/COMP (Blanton)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 3:29.688
+0.0
H:52
-10.6
3:19.088
5 ZLAC B (Herz)
ZLAC Rowing Club
4 3:41.049
+0.0
H:56
-14.3
3:26.749
6 NAC B (Miller E)
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:41.485
+0.0
H:50
-9.0
3:32.485

47A: 2:55 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 4+ (WJrN4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC A (Gardner)
San Diego Rowing Club
2 3:30.98
+0.0
H:15
3:30.98
2 NAC A (Herbert)
Newport Acquatic Center
4 3:36.004
+0.0
H:15
3:36.004
3 LBJC B
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 3:36.843
+0.0
3:36.843
4 ROWLA A (Goldstein)
Row Los Angeles
3 3:43.673
+0.0
H:14
3:43.673
5 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
1 3:47.209
+0.0
3:47.209
6 ROWLA B (Campos)
Row Los Angeles
5 4:17.278
+0.0
H:15
4:17.278

47B: 3:00 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior Novice 4+ (WJrN4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC B (Millican)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:40.848
+0.0
H:15
3:40.848
2 NSBR A (Jennison)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
3 3:40.904
+0.0
H:15
3:40.904
3 CCHS A (Fox C)
Cathedral Catholic High School
2 3:43.541
+0.0
H:15
3:43.541
4 ZLAC A (Preston)
ZLAC Rowing Club
4 3:48.607
+0.0
H:15
3:48.607
5 NAC B (Vaught)
Newport Acquatic Center
5 3:52.965
+0.0
H:15
3:52.965
6 XAVR A (Fleury)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
1 4:08.131
+0.0
H:14
4:08.131

48A: 3:05 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior Freshman 4+ (WJrF4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TJC A (Clancy)
Tempe Junior Crew
4 3:28.885
+0.0
H:14
3:28.885
2 NAC A (Hamontree)
Newport Acquatic Center
3 3:41.03
+0.0
H:14
3:41.03
3 CCHS A (Cassidy)
Cathedral Catholic High School
5 3:47.272
+0.0
H:14
3:47.272
4 SDRC A (Perry-Pelletier)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:49.239
+0.0
H:14
3:49.239
5 CASIT A (Baker)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
2 3:52.217
+0.0
H:14
3:52.217

48B: 3:10 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior Freshman 4+ (WJrF4+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A (Wingeleth)
Long Beach Junior Crew
5 3:22.999
+0.0
H:16
3:22.999
2 NAC B (Johnson B)
Newport Acquatic Center
3 3:37.665
+0.0
H:14
3:37.665
3 NSBR A (Choi)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:42.078
+0.0
H:13
3:42.078
4 XAVR A (Gallaspy)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
4 4:02.109
+0.0
H:23
4:02.109
5 CASIT B (Malone)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
2 4:27.211
+0.0
H:14
4:27.211

49A: 3:15 PM [12/8] - Men's Masters 4x (MM4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR B (Paliy)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
5 3:06.866
+0.0
H:52
-10.6
2:56.266
2 NSBR A (Root)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
2 2:59.77
+0.0
H:29
-0.1
2:59.67
3 SDRC B (Martinez)
San Diego Rowing Club
3 3:02.31
+0.0
H:30
-0.2
3:02.11
4 SDRC C (Stinson)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:16.46
+0.0
H:47
-6.8
3:09.66

49B: 3:20 PM [12/8] - Men's Masters 4x (MM4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC A (Rioux)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 3:06.833
+0.0
H:65
-24.6
2:42.233
2 SDRC B/COMP (Garcia-May)
San Diego Rowing Club
2 2:59.344
+0.0
H:55
-13.3
2:46.044
3 CASIT A (Laine A)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
1 3:01.122
+0.0
H:55
-13.3
2:47.822
4 LBRA A (Bater)
Long Beach Rowing Association
3 3:10.706
+0.0
H:62
-20.8
2:49.906
5 TTLR A (Shelton)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
4 3:28.07
+0.0
H:64
-23.3
3:04.77
6 CASIT B (Vanderkar)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:56.91
+0.0
H:65
-24.6
3:32.31

52A: 3:25 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior 8+ (WJr8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A (Sanchez)
Long Beach Junior Crew
4 2:58.628
+0.0
2:58.628
2 CCHS A (de Merlier)
Cathedral Catholic High School
2 3:05.163
+0.0
H:16
3:05.163
3 CASIT A (Kemble)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
3 3:07.561
+0.0
H:16
3:07.561
4 TJC A (Ashton-Borrego)
Tempe Junior Crew
5 3:08.784
+0.0
H:16
3:08.784
5 XAVR A (Wasson)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
1 3:09.483
+0.0
H:16
3:09.483
6 ZLAC A (Klassen)
ZLAC Rowing Club
6 3:17.465
+0.0
H:16
3:17.465

52B: 3:30 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior 8+ (WJr8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC B (Stropky)
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 3:05.518
+0.0
3:05.518
2 LBJC C (Cucu)
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 3:13.253
+0.0
H:16
3:13.253
3 CASIT B (Hottinger)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:17.811
+0.0
H:15
3:17.811
4 XAVR B (Kriemler)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
3 3:47.658
+0.0
H:15
3:47.658

53A: 3:35 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 8+ (MJr8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR A (Cours)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
7 2:33.862
+0.0
H:16
2:33.862
2 JSHS A (Wang)
Junipero Serra High School
3 2:38.207
+0.0
H:16
2:38.207
3 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
6 2:39.451
+0.0
2:39.451
4 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
1 2:40.287
+0.0
2:40.287
5 CCHS A (Santos)
Cathedral Catholic High School
2 2:45.125
+0.0
H:16
2:45.125
6 CASIT A (Queen)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 2:49.721
+0.0
H:16
2:49.721
7 NAC A  DNS 
Newport Acquatic Center
4 +0.0

53B: 3:40 PM [12/8] - Men's Junior 8+ (MJr8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NSBR B (Harris W)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 2:42.686
+0.0
H:16
2:42.686
2 CASIT B
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 2:49.436
+0.0
2:49.436
3 LLVRC A (Aguon)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
1 2:51.263
+0.0
H:15
2:51.263
4 JSHS B (Vairora)
Junipero Serra High School
4 2:53.394
+0.0
H:15
2:53.394
5 LBJC C
Long Beach Junior Crew
7 2:57.297
+0.0
2:57.297
6 BRPHY B
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
2 3:04.626
+0.0
3:04.626
7 LBJC B  DNS 
Long Beach Junior Crew
3 +0.0

57A: 3:45 PM [12/8] - Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SOCAL A (Marcy)
Southern California Scullers Club
6 2:55.684
+0.0
H:32
2:55.684
2 NAC A (Banta)
Newport Acquatic Center
5 3:17.864
+0.0
H:16
3:17.864
3 LBRA A/COMP (Scales)  WARN 
Long Beach Rowing Association
Late to start
4 3:38.313
+0.0
H:40
3:38.313
4 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
2 3:45.111
+0.0
3:45.111
5 UCI A  DNS 
Irvine, University of California
3 +0.0

57B: 3:50 PM [12/8] - Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TJC A (Hamilton)
Tempe Junior Crew
5 3:17.866
+0.0
H:17
3:17.866
2 BRPHY B
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
2 3:47.255
+0.0
3:47.255
3 UNAF A (Catto)  DNS 
Unaffiliated (USA)
4 +0.0
H:23
4 UCI B  DNS 
Irvine, University of California
3 +0.0

58A: 3:55 PM [12/8] - Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SOCAL A (Marcy)
Southern California Scullers Club
2 2:51.5
+0.0
H:32
-0.5
2:51.0
2 LBRA A (Nunn)
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 3:05.33
+0.0
H:43
-4.7
3:00.63
3 NSBR A (Paliy)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
6 3:29.74
+0.0
H:49
-8.9
3:20.84
4 NSBR B (Taylor)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
4 3:30.27
+0.0
H:38
-2.2
3:28.07
5 LBRA C (Stapleton)  DNS 
Long Beach Rowing Association
3 +0.0
H:38
-2.2

58B: 4:00 PM [12/8] - Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TTLR A (Rosen)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
2 3:31.915
+0.0
H:59
-18.8
3:13.115
2 ROWLA A (Greenberger)
Row Los Angeles
3 3:30.858
+0.0
H:53
-12.4
3:18.458
3 TTLR B (Foe)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 3:46.328
+0.0
H:57
-16.5
3:29.828
4 CYC A (Ruby)  DNS 
California Yacht Club
5 +0.0
H:59
-18.8

58C: 4:05 PM [12/8] - Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA E (Frykman)
Long Beach Rowing Association
1 3:22.796
+0.0
H:62
-22.5
3:00.296
2 CASIT A (Power)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
6 3:50.661
+0.0
H:75
-42.3
3:08.361
3 CASIT B (Laine)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
4 3:42.368
+0.0
H:65
-26.5
3:15.868
4 LBRA B (Recharte)
Long Beach Rowing Association
5 3:56.44
+0.0
H:72
-37.2
3:19.24
5 NSBR C (Walton)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
2 3:58.977
+0.0
H:63
-23.8
3:35.177
6 WIDB C/COMP (Shelton)
Rowing on Whidbey
3 4:02.682
+0.0
H:63
-23.8
3:38.882

59A: 4:10 PM [12/8] - Mixed Masters 8+ (MxM8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SDRC C (Bea)
San Diego Rowing Club
3 2:50.242
+0.0
2:50.242
2 SDRC B (Scovel)
San Diego Rowing Club
6 2:58.571
+0.0
H:49
-8.2
2:50.371
3 SDRC A
San Diego Rowing Club
1 2:52.298
+0.0
2:52.298
4 LBRA C (Shook)
Long Beach Rowing Association
4 3:05.62
+0.0
H:37
-1.7
3:03.92
5 LARC B (Reynolds)
Los Angeles Rowing Club
5 3:31.696
+0.0
H:46
-6.1
3:25.596
6 UNLV A (Johnson Z)  DNS 
Las Vegas, University of Nevada
2 +0.0
H:19

59B: 4:15 PM [12/8] - Mixed Masters 8+ (MxM8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBRA A/COMP (Garcia-May)
Long Beach Rowing Association
2 2:55.006
+0.0
H:52
-10.6
2:44.406
2 LBRA D/COMP (O'Brien)
Long Beach Rowing Association
4 3:00.373
+0.0
H:56
-14.3
2:46.073
3 CASIT A (Salcedo Power)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
3 3:02.733
+0.0
H:57
-11.4
2:51.333
4 LBRA B (Logan)
Long Beach Rowing Association
6 3:15.824
+0.0
H:59
-17.4
2:58.424
5 CASIT B (Rainey)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:39.522
+0.0
H:61
-19.7
3:19.822

60: 4:20 PM [12/8] - Mixed Junior 8+ (MxJr8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A
Long Beach Junior Crew
3 2:47.616
+0.0
2:47.616
2 BRPHY A
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
5 2:54.157
+0.0
2:54.157
3 TJC A (Ashton-Borrego)
Tempe Junior Crew
2 2:55.083
+0.0
2:55.083
4 NSBR A
Newport Sea Base Rowing
1 2:56.793
+0.0
2:56.793
5 NSBR B
Newport Sea Base Rowing
7 2:58.414
+0.0
2:58.414
6 LLVRC A (Printup)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
4 3:05.631
+0.0
H:16
3:05.631
7 TJC B (Boyle)
Tempe Junior Crew
6 3:15.332
+0.0
H:15
3:15.332

61A: 4:25 PM [12/8] - Mixed Junior 4x (MxJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LLVRC A (Aguon)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
2 2:56.16
+0.0
H:16
2:56.16
2 CASIT A
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
4 2:58.524
+0.0
2:58.524
3 CIRC A (Peters)
Channel Islands Rowing Club
5 3:08.827
+0.0
H:16
3:08.827
4 LLVRC B (Dush)
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
6 3:19.837
+0.0
H:16
3:19.837
5 XAVR A (Magnoni)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
3 3:20.464
+0.0
3:20.464

61B: 4:30 PM [12/8] - Mixed Junior 4x (MxJr4x)

 OFFICIAL   Flight B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LBJC A (Nyquist)
Long Beach Junior Crew
2 2:54.751
+0.0
H:17
2:54.751
2 CASIT B
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:07.186
+0.0
3:07.186
3 TJC A (Rogers)
Tempe Junior Crew
3 3:10.151
+0.0
H:16
3:10.151
4 TTLR B (Carpenter)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
6 3:12.909
+0.0
H:15
3:12.909
5 TTLR A (Vergara)
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
4 3:23.796
+0.0
H:15
3:23.796

63: 4:35 PM [12/8] - Women's Junior Freshman 8+ (WJrF8+)

 OFFICIAL   Flight A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAC A (Clark)
Newport Acquatic Center
1 3:05.917
+0.0
H:14
3:05.917
2 CASIT A (Kuzela)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
5 3:12.684
+0.0
H:13
3:12.684
3 NSBR A (Hemphill)
Newport Sea Base Rowing
3 3:18.99
+0.0
H:13
3:18.99
4 SDRC A (Perry-Pelletier)
San Diego Rowing Club
4 3:34.152
+0.0
H:14
3:34.152
5 CASIT B (Baker)
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
7 3:36.748
+0.0
H:13
3:36.748
6 NAC B (Johnson B)
Newport Acquatic Center
6 3:51.485
+0.0
H:14
3:51.485
7 XAVR A (Gallaspy)
Xavier Preparatory Crew
2 3:54.755
+0.0
H:18
3:54.755