9/7/2019

Atlanta Dragon Boat Festival

Lake Lanier Olympic Park
Gainesville, GA USA

Results

1: 7:30 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAAAP (Bank of America)
National Association of Asian American Professionals Atlanta
1 1:02.565
+0.0
1:02.565
2 JPMC
JP Morgan Chase
5 1:05.961
+0.0
1:05.961
3 THD (More Paddling More Doing)
The Home Depot
7 1:06.464
+0.0
1:06.464
4 E&Y
Ernst & Young Ascend
3 1:08.986
+0.0
1:08.986
5 PWC
PwC Pan-Asian Inclusion Network
9 1:21.011
+0.0
1:21.011

2: 7:38 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 THD (Orange Dragons)
The Home Depot
6 1:07.728
+0.0
1:07.728
2 IHG (Path 1)
InterContinental Hotels & Resorts
4 1:08.537
+0.0
1:08.537
3 SOAR (AGL 1)
Southern Company Gas - Soar
2 1:11.775
+0.0
1:11.775
4 CAW (Youth)
Cambodia Angkor Wat
8 1:16.065
+0.0
1:16.065
5 GHS  SCRATCH 
Gainesville HS Chinese & French Clubs
10 +0.0

3: 7:46 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 HHO (Team 1)
Hapag Hustlers Organization
5 1:03.969
+0.0
1:03.969
2 TGG
The Good Guys (Hall Co. Sheriff)
7 1:07.099
+0.0
1:07.099
3 AIS (Parents)
Atlanta International School
3 1:11.061
+0.0
1:11.061
4 SHARK (Team 1)
Shark Attack
1 1:16.389
+0.0
1:16.389

4: 7:54 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 KCPROF
Kimberly-Clark Professional
8 1:07.232
+0.0
1:07.232
2 ZFHC (Team 1)
ZF of Hall County
6 1:09.866
+0.0
1:09.866
3 SCUFG (Prestige)
Scuf Gaming International
4 1:11.607
+0.0
1:11.607
4 LNBC
Left Nut Brewing Company
2 1:13.913
+0.0
1:13.913
5 INSPRA (Merit Financial)  SCRATCH 
InspirAsian
10 +0.0

5: 8:02 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CAW (CAAG)
Cambodia Angkor Wat
5 1:04.094
+0.0
1:04.094
2 770GL
770 Good Law
1 1:10.324
+0.0
1:10.324
3 HARRAH
Harrah’s Cherrokee Casino
3 1:20.488
+0.0
1:20.488
4 ATW
Atlanta Taiwanese Women Association
7 1:20.703
+0.0
1:20.703

6: 8:10 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAAAP (Siemens)
National Association of Asian American Professionals Atlanta
8 1:00.776
+0.0
1:00.776
2 INSPRA (Powered by LG)
InspirAsian
10 1:02.417
+0.0
1:02.417
3 SOAR (AGL 2)
Southern Company Gas - Soar
2 1:06.499
+0.0
1:06.499
4 IHG (Path 2)
InterContinental Hotels & Resorts
6 1:07.010
+0.0
1:07.010
5 DELTA (Fusion)
Delta Airlines
4 1:12.815
+0.0
1:12.815

7: 8:18 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SCD (Critical Mass)
Secret City Dragons
7 54.691
+0.0
54.691
2 STAGE2
Stage 2 Racing
5 58.614
+0.0
58.614
3 JACKEMC (Men)
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation
1 1:03.143
+0.0
1:03.143
4 PULSE
Pulse 45
3 1:07.156
+0.0
1:07.156

8: 8:26 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 MEKO
Mekong Dragons
6 52.139
+0.0
52.139
2 WLSD
Watt Lao Sattha Dramma
8 52.406
+0.0
52.406
3 LAS
Laotian American Society
4 1:01.513
+0.0
1:01.513
4 SHARK (Team 2)
Shark Attack
2 1:12.711
+0.0
1:12.711
5 ACENT
Accenture Dragons
10 1:16.373
+0.0
1:16.373

9: 8:34 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 UPS (Express Drone Delivery)
United Parcel Service
5 59.990
+0.0
59.990
2 DELTA (Premium Select)
Delta Airlines
7 1:06.942
+0.0
1:06.942
3 AIS (Teachers)
Atlanta International School
1 1:09.818
+0.0
1:09.818
4 HHO (Team 2)
Hapag Hustlers Organization
3 1:16.013
+0.0
1:16.013
5 MCKES
McKesson
9 1:19.654
+0.0
1:19.654

10: 8:42 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SCD (Twisted Sisters)
Secret City Dragons
2 1:01.083
+0.0
1:01.083
2 LONGST
Longstreet Clinic
6 1:07.772
+0.0
1:07.772
3 SQUIR
Squirrley Dragons
10 1:09.576
+0.0
1:09.576
4 ZFHC (Team 2)
ZF of Hall County
4 1:16.129
+0.0
1:16.129
5 MANSF
Mansfield Oil
8 1:16.492
+0.0
1:16.492

11: 8:50 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 GTECHHK
Georgia Tech Hong Kong Students Club
7 1:10.546
+0.0
1:10.546
2 GTECHCSA (Pandragons)
Georgia Tech Chinese Student Association
9 1:17.039
+0.0
1:17.039
3 EMRYGSU
Emory-GSU Taiwanese Student Alliance
5 1:22.632
+0.0
1:22.632
4 CLEM
Clemson Asian Student Association
3 1:29.789
+0.0
1:29.789
5 AGNES
Agnes Scott College
1 1:31.498
+0.0
1:31.498

12: 8:58 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 UNG
University of North Georgia Nighthawks
10 1:10.104
+0.0
1:10.104
2 WIA
Wesley International Academy
4 1:13.560
+0.0
1:13.560
3 MERC
Mercer Asia
8 1:17.116
+0.0
1:17.116
4 GSUCI (Team 1)
Georgia State Univ Confucius Institute
2 1:26.690
+0.0
1:26.690
5 MASALA
Masala Sace Agnes Scott
6 1:40.553
+0.0
1:40.553

13: 9:06 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 DELTA (Delta One)
Delta Airlines
7 1:07.541
+0.0
1:07.541
2 COKE (N. America)
The Coca Cola Company
1 1:08.055
+0.0
1:08.055
3 TAP
Taiwanese American Professionals Atlanta
3 1:11.442
+0.0
1:11.442
4 UPS (Brown: in the Water)
United Parcel Service
5 1:21.826
+0.0
1:21.826

14: 9:14 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SCD (Running on Empty)
Secret City Dragons
4 1:03.312
+0.0
1:03.312
2 ZAGA
Zhejiang Association of Georgia
8 1:12.783
+0.0
1:12.783
3 TACO
Team Taco
6 1:13.722
+0.0
1:13.722
4 DBA
Dragon Boat Atlanta
10 1:18.492
+0.0
1:18.492
5 COKE (Asian BRG)
The Coca Cola Company
2 1:31.180
+0.0
1:31.180

15: 9:22 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CHAOS (Women)
Organized Chaos
3 57.652
+0.0
57.652
2 FBKTA
Farmer Basket & Kwong Tong Assoc of Atlanta
7 1:06.884
+0.0
1:06.884
3 NACA
National Association of Chinese Americans
5 1:10.116
+0.0
1:10.116
4 COKE (Freestylin)
The Coca Cola Company
1 1:15.019
+0.0
1:15.019
5 GSUCI (Team 2)
Georgia State Univ Confucius Institute
9 1:33.877
+0.0
1:33.877

16: 9:30 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CHICK
Chick-Fil-A
2 1:10.807
+0.0
1:10.807
2 CBAA
Chinese Business Association of Atlanta
4 1:13.155
+0.0
1:13.155
3 JACKEMC (Women)
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation
8 1:17.679
+0.0
1:17.679
4 INSPRA (Dragonistas)
InspirAsian
6 1:18.043
+0.0
1:18.043

17: 9:38 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 1
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CHAOS (Men)
Organized Chaos
1 54.921
+0.0
54.921
2 CHRFR
Charlotte Fury
5 56.452
+0.0
56.452
3 AREAA
Asian Real Estate Association of America
7 1:04.859
+0.0
1:04.859
4 FBLC
Farmer Basket & Lions Club
9 1:05.242
+0.0
1:05.242
5 COKE (Share-A-Coke)
The Coca Cola Company
3 1:28.993
+0.0
1:28.993

18: 9:46 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAAAP (Bank of America)
National Association of Asian American Professionals Atlanta
2 1:02.276
+0.0
1:02.276
2 JPMC
JP Morgan Chase
6 1:05.885
+0.0
1:05.885
3 SOAR (AGL 1)
Southern Company Gas - Soar
8 1:08.096
+0.0
1:08.096
4 IHG (Path 1)
InterContinental Hotels & Resorts
10 1:10.441
+0.0
1:10.441
5 E&Y
Ernst & Young Ascend
4 1:13.902
+0.0
1:13.902

19: 9:54 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 THD (Orange Dragons)
The Home Depot
5 1:05.560
+0.0
1:05.560
2 THD (More Paddling More Doing)
The Home Depot
1 1:07.750
+0.0
1:07.750
3 CAW (Youth)
Cambodia Angkor Wat
7 1:12.023
+0.0
1:12.023
4 PWC
PwC Pan-Asian Inclusion Network
3 1:22.861
+0.0
1:22.861
5 GHS  SCRATCH 
Gainesville HS Chinese & French Clubs
9 +0.0

20: 10:02 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 ZFHC (Team 1)
ZF of Hall County
6 1:03.935
+0.0
1:03.935
2 INSPRA (Merit Financial)
InspirAsian
10 1:05.622
+0.0
1:05.622
3 KCPROF
Kimberly-Clark Professional
8 1:06.795
+0.0
1:06.795
4 SHARK (Team 1)
Shark Attack
2 1:12.862
+0.0
1:12.862
5 AIS (Parents)
Atlanta International School
4 1:17.959
+0.0
1:17.959

21: 10:10 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TGG
The Good Guys (Hall Co. Sheriff)
7 58.659
+0.0
58.659
2 HHO (Team 1)
Hapag Hustlers Organization
5 1:00.706
+0.0
1:00.706
3 SCUFG (Prestige)
Scuf Gaming International
3 1:04.709
+0.0
1:04.709
4 LNBC
Left Nut Brewing Company
1 1:15.218
+0.0
1:15.218

22: 10:18 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 770GL
770 Good Law
2 1:02.936
+0.0
1:02.936
2 SOAR (AGL 2)
Southern Company Gas - Soar
6 1:06.328
+0.0
1:06.328
3 DELTA (Fusion)
Delta Airlines
8 1:07.346
+0.0
1:07.346
4 IHG (Path 2)
InterContinental Hotels & Resorts
10 1:08.753
+0.0
1:08.753
5 HARRAH
Harrah’s Cherrokee Casino
4 1:19.234
+0.0
1:19.234

23: 10:26 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NAAAP (Siemens)
National Association of Asian American Professionals Atlanta
1 1:00.528
+0.0
1:00.528
2 INSPRA (Powered by LG)
InspirAsian
3 1:01.337
+0.0
1:01.337
3 CAW (CAAG)
Cambodia Angkor Wat
5 1:11.179
+0.0
1:11.179
4 ATW
Atlanta Taiwanese Women Association
7 1:20.174
+0.0
1:20.174

24: 10:34 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 JACKEMC (Men)
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation
2 57.504
+0.0
57.504
2 STAGE2
Stage 2 Racing
6 1:04.224
+0.0
1:04.224
3 PULSE
Pulse 45
4 1:13.295
+0.0
1:13.295
4 AIS (Teachers)
Atlanta International School
8 1:15.891
+0.0
1:15.891
5 HHO (Team 2)
Hapag Hustlers Organization
10 1:32.535
+0.0
1:32.535

25: 10:42 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 MEKO
Mekong Dragons
7 52.570
+0.0
52.570
2 SCD (Critical Mass)
Secret City Dragons
3 55.402
+0.0
55.402
3 LAS
Laotian American Society
5 59.385
+0.0
59.385
4 SHARK (Team 2)
Shark Attack
1 1:12.601
+0.0
1:12.601

26: 10:50 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 UPS (Express Drone Delivery)
United Parcel Service
2 1:01.033
+0.0
1:01.033
2 ZFHC (Team 2)
ZF of Hall County
10 1:11.068
+0.0
1:11.068
3 DELTA (Premium Select)
Delta Airlines
4 1:12.609
+0.0
1:12.609
4 MCKES
McKesson
6 1:13.806
+0.0
1:13.806

27: 10:58 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SQUIR
Squirrley Dragons
5 1:04.202
+0.0
1:04.202
2 LONGST
Longstreet Clinic
1 1:09.122
+0.0
1:09.122
3 MANSF
Mansfield Oil
3 1:14.913
+0.0
1:14.913
4 AGNES
Agnes Scott College
7 1:24.256
+0.0
1:24.256
5 CLEM
Clemson Asian Student Association
9 1:27.043
+0.0
1:27.043

28: 11:06 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 GTECHCSA (Pandragons)
Georgia Tech Chinese Student Association
6 1:09.229
+0.0
1:09.229
2 EMRYGSU
Emory-GSU Taiwanese Student Alliance
2 1:14.534
+0.0
1:14.534
3 WIA
Wesley International Academy
10 1:15.315
+0.0
1:15.315
4 GTECHHK
Georgia Tech Hong Kong Students Club
4 1:16.406
+0.0
1:16.406
5 GSUCI (Team 1)
Georgia State Univ Confucius Institute
8 1:21.629
+0.0
1:21.629

29: 11:14 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 MERC
Mercer Asia
3 1:05.962
+0.0
1:05.962
2 UNG
University of North Georgia Nighthawks
5 1:06.781
+0.0
1:06.781
3 ACENT
Accenture Dragons
9 1:17.879
+0.0
1:17.879
4 MASALA
Masala Sace Agnes Scott
1 1:33.335
+0.0
1:33.335
5 COKE (N. America)  DQ 
The Coca Cola Company
Lane Violation
7 1:10.230
+0.0
1:10.230

30: 11:22 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SCD (Running on Empty)
Secret City Dragons
10 1:05.328
+0.0
1:05.328
2 TAP
Taiwanese American Professionals Atlanta
6 1:09.510
+0.0
1:09.510
3 DELTA (Delta One)
Delta Airlines
4 1:10.344
+0.0
1:10.344
4 UPS (Brown: in the Water)
United Parcel Service
2 1:11.332
+0.0
1:11.332
5 COKE (Asian BRG)
The Coca Cola Company
8 1:18.006
+0.0
1:18.006

31: 11:30 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CHAOS (Women)
Organized Chaos
9 1:02.638
+0.0
1:02.638
2 ZAGA
Zhejiang Association of Georgia
3 1:10.459
+0.0
1:10.459
3 TACO
Team Taco
1 1:11.525
+0.0
1:11.525
4 DBA
Dragon Boat Atlanta
5 1:16.374
+0.0
1:16.374
5 COKE (Freestylin)
The Coca Cola Company
7 1:28.451
+0.0
1:28.451

32: 11:38 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 NACA
National Association of Chinese Americans
2 1:08.559
+0.0
1:08.559
2 FBKTA
Farmer Basket & Kwong Tong Assoc of Atlanta
4 1:09.844
+0.0
1:09.844
3 JACKEMC (Women)
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation
8 1:14.740
+0.0
1:14.740
4 GSUCI (Team 2)
Georgia State Univ Confucius Institute
6 1:37.652
+0.0
1:37.652

33: 11:46 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 WLSD
Watt Lao Sattha Dramma
1 55.766
+0.0
55.766
2 AREAA
Asian Real Estate Association of America
7 1:06.081
+0.0
1:06.081
3 SCD (Twisted Sisters)
Secret City Dragons
9 1:08.685
+0.0
1:08.685
4 CHICK
Chick-Fil-A
3 1:12.043
+0.0
1:12.043
5 CBAA
Chinese Business Association of Atlanta
5 1:12.062
+0.0
1:12.062

34: 11:54 AM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Round 2
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 CHAOS (Men)
Organized Chaos
4 57.354
+0.0
57.354
2 CHRFR
Charlotte Fury
8 58.134
+0.0
58.134
3 FBLC
Farmer Basket & Lions Club
10 1:09.106
+0.0
1:09.106
4 INSPRA (Dragonistas)
InspirAsian
2 1:18.171
+0.0
1:18.171
5 COKE (Share-A-Coke)  DNF 
The Coca Cola Company
6 +0.0

35: 1:30 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final O
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 MANSF  SCRATCH 
Mansfield Oil
3 +0.0
2 CLEM  SCRATCH 
Clemson Asian Student Association
2 +0.0
3 IHG (Path 1)  SCRATCH 
InterContinental Hotels & Resorts
4 +0.0
4 GHS  SCRATCH 
Gainesville HS Chinese & French Clubs
1 +0.0

36: 1:38 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final N
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 MERC  SCRATCH 
Mercer Asia
2 +0.0
2 GSUCI (Team 2)  SCRATCH 
Georgia State Univ Confucius Institute
5 +0.0
3 MASALA  SCRATCH 
Masala Sace Agnes Scott
4 +0.0
4 GTECHCSA (Pandragons)  SCRATCH 
Georgia Tech Chinese Student Association
6 +0.0
5 GTECHHK  SCRATCH 
Georgia Tech Hong Kong Students Club
8 +0.0
6 AGNES  SCRATCH 
Agnes Scott College
10 +0.0

37: 1:42 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final M
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 PWC
PwC Pan-Asian Inclusion Network
4 1:17.363
+0.0
1:17.363
2 ATW
Atlanta Taiwanese Women Association
8 1:18.911
+0.0
1:18.911
3 COKE (Share-A-Coke)
The Coca Cola Company
6 1:20.189
+0.0
1:20.189
4 HARRAH  DNF 
Harrah’s Cherrokee Casino
2 +0.0
5 GSUCI (Team 1)  SCRATCH 
Georgia State Univ Confucius Institute
10 +0.0

38: 1:50 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final L
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 ACENT
Accenture Dragons
3 1:09.823
+0.0
1:09.823
2 HHO (Team 2)
Hapag Hustlers Organization
5 1:15.688
+0.0
1:15.688
3 DBA
Dragon Boat Atlanta
7 1:15.879
+0.0
1:15.879
4 INSPRA (Dragonistas)
InspirAsian
9 1:16.500
+0.0
1:16.500
5 COKE (Asian BRG)  SCRATCH 
The Coca Cola Company
1 +0.0

39: 1:58 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final K
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 LNBC
Left Nut Brewing Company
4 1:12.542
+0.0
1:12.542
2 JACKEMC (Women)
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation
2 1:16.277
+0.0
1:16.277
3 MCKES
McKesson
6 1:18.887
+0.0
1:18.887
4 COKE (Freestylin)  DNF 
The Coca Cola Company
10 +0.0
5 EMRYGSU  SCRATCH 
Emory-GSU Taiwanese Student Alliance
8 +0.0

40: 2:06 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final J
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 SHARK (Team 1)
Shark Attack
1 1:06.800
+0.0
1:06.800
2 CBAA
Chinese Business Association of Atlanta
3 1:13.475
+0.0
1:13.475
3 CAW (Youth)
Cambodia Angkor Wat
5 1:15.467
+0.0
1:15.467
4 WIA
Wesley International Academy
9 1:16.126
+0.0
1:16.126
5 SHARK (Team 2)  SCRATCH 
Shark Attack
7 +0.0

41: 2:14 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final I
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 TACO
Team Taco
10 1:09.725
+0.0
1:09.725
2 UPS (Brown: in the Water)
United Parcel Service
2 1:15.428
+0.0
1:15.428
3 CHICK  SCRATCH 
Chick-Fil-A
6 +0.0
4 AIS (Parents)  SCRATCH 
Atlanta International School
4 +0.0
5 ZFHC (Team 2)  SCRATCH 
ZF of Hall County
8 +0.0

42: 2:22 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final H
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
AIS (Teachers)  SCRATCH 
Atlanta International School
1 +0.0
1 TAP
Taiwanese American Professionals Atlanta
7 1:04.707
+0.0
1:04.707
2 NACA
National Association of Chinese Americans
5 1:07.203
+0.0
1:07.203
3 ZAGA
Zhejiang Association of Georgia
9 1:07.481
+0.0
1:07.481
4 E&Y
Ernst & Young Ascend
3 1:07.910
+0.0
1:07.910

43: 2:30 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final G
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 DELTA (Delta One)
Delta Airlines
4 1:05.532
+0.0
1:05.532
2 COKE (N. America)
The Coca Cola Company
2 1:06.986
+0.0
1:06.986
3 SOAR (AGL 1)
Southern Company Gas - Soar
10 1:07.786
+0.0
1:07.786
4 LONGST
Longstreet Clinic
8 1:08.979
+0.0
1:08.979
5 DELTA (Fusion)
Delta Airlines
6 1:16.249
+0.0
1:16.249

44: 2:38 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final F
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 DELTA (Premium Select)
Delta Airlines
7 1:04.038
+0.0
1:04.038
2 KCPROF
Kimberly-Clark Professional
5 1:05.014
+0.0
1:05.014
3 IHG (Path 2)
InterContinental Hotels & Resorts
1 1:07.749
+0.0
1:07.749
4 FBKTA
Farmer Basket & Kwong Tong Assoc of Atlanta
3 1:10.793
+0.0
1:10.793
5 PULSE
Pulse 45
9 1:15.354
+0.0
1:15.354

45: 2:46 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final E
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 INSPRA (Merit Financial)
InspirAsian
6 1:01.981
+0.0
1:01.981
2 JPMC
JP Morgan Chase
4 1:03.986
+0.0
1:03.986
3 SOAR (AGL 2)
Southern Company Gas - Soar
8 1:04.383
+0.0
1:04.383
4 UNG
University of North Georgia Nighthawks
10 1:08.590
+0.0
1:08.590
5 THD (More Paddling More Doing)
The Home Depot
2 1:08.792
+0.0
1:08.792

46: 2:54 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final D
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 FBLC
Farmer Basket & Lions Club
1 1:03.985
+0.0
1:03.985
2 AREAA
Asian Real Estate Association of America
7 1:04.526
+0.0
1:04.526
3 SQUIR
Squirrley Dragons
5 1:07.393
+0.0
1:07.393
4 SCUFG (Prestige)
Scuf Gaming International
3 1:10.976
+0.0
1:10.976
5 THD (Orange Dragons)
The Home Depot
9 1:12.157
+0.0
1:12.157

47: 2:57 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final C
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 770GL
770 Good Law
4 1:04.660
+0.0
1:04.660
2 NAAAP (Bank of America)
National Association of Asian American Professionals Atlanta
6 1:06.163
+0.0
1:06.163
3 ZFHC (Team 1)
ZF of Hall County
2 1:06.815
+0.0
1:06.815
4 CAW (CAAG)
Cambodia Angkor Wat
10 1:12.582
+0.0
1:12.582
5 SCD (Running on Empty)  SCRATCH 
Secret City Dragons
8 +0.0

48: 3:00 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final B
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 HHO (Team 1)
Hapag Hustlers Organization
7 1:02.940
+0.0
1:02.940
2 UPS (Express Drone Delivery)
United Parcel Service
5 1:04.436
+0.0
1:04.436
3 SCD (Twisted Sisters)
Secret City Dragons
1 1:04.620
+0.0
1:04.620
4 NAAAP (Siemens)
National Association of Asian American Professionals Atlanta
3 1:05.500
+0.0
1:05.500
5 INSPRA (Powered by LG)
InspirAsian
9 1:10.125
+0.0
1:10.125

49: 3:20 PM [9/7] - Sprints (200m)

 OFFICIAL   Final A
Competitor # Finish +/- Total
1 MEKO
Mekong Dragons
5 53.754
+0.0
53.754
2 CHAOS (Men)
Organized Chaos
4 54.346
+0.0
54.346
3 WLSD
Watt Lao Sattha Dramma
6 55.526
+0.0
55.526
4 CHRFR
Charlotte Fury
7 55.849
+0.0
55.849
5 SCD (Critical Mass)
Secret City Dragons
3 1:00.158
+0.0
1:00.158
6 JACKEMC (Men)
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation
8 1:01.145
+0.0
1:01.145
7 CHAOS (Women)
Organized Chaos
1 1:02.049
+0.0
1:02.049
8 LAS
Laotian American Society
10 1:04.389
+0.0
1:04.389
9 STAGE2
Stage 2 Racing
2 1:04.619
+0.0
1:04.619
10 TGG
The Good Guys (Hall Co. Sheriff)
9 1:05.155
+0.0
1:05.155